Phenoxyethanol

Phenoxyethanol is a widely used cosmetic preservative that is used to replace Parabens. This permitted preservative has a broad spectrum and is mild on the skin and hair. It has been approved for use by the European Economic Community (EEC) Cosmetics Derivative and European Union.

Contact Us

H.O.: Natural Life Sciences,
Unit No. 1, Plot No. AH-1,

Walbhat Rd., Goregaon E, Mumbai 400063, India.

Email: care@stemveda.com

Mob.: +91 9930 808480

All payments are secure and powered by Razorpay.

We accept payments via credit cards, debit cards and UPI.

PROUDLY MADE IN INDIA

AYUSH CERTIFIED | FSSAI CERTIFIED | ISO 9001:2015 CERTIFIED

  • Black WhatsApp Icon
  • Black Instagram Icon
  • Black Facebook Icon